I. |
na stanowisku sędziego Sądu Najwyższego: |
|
1. |
Teresa Amalia BIELSKA-SOBKOWICZ |
|
2. |
Józef FRĄCKOWIAK |
|
3. |
Jan GÓROWSKI |
|
4. |
Rafał Tomasz MALARSKI |
|
5. |
Herbert Robert SZURGACZ |
|
II. |
na stanowisku sędziego Sądu Apelacyjnego: |
|
6. |
Rafał KANIOK |
- w Warszawie |
7. |
Zbigniew Bogdan KORZENIOWSKI |
- we Wrocławiu |
III. |
na stanowisku sędziego Sądu Okręgowego: |
|
8. |
Urszula Grażyna ADAMIK |
- w Częstochowie |
9. |
Hanna Jadwiga BINCZYCKA |
- w Poznaniu |
10. |
Marek BUCZEK |
- w Jeleniej Górze |
11. |
Halina GARUS |
- w Częstochowie |
12. |
Marzena Jadwiga GÓRCZYŃSKA-BEBŁOT |
- w Częstochowie |
13. |
Beata GÓRSKA |
- w Szczecinie |
14. |
Izabela Barbara HALIK |
- w Poznaniu |
15. |
Anna HOŁDA |
- w Krakowie |
16. |
Alicja IZYDORCZYK |
- w Jeleniej Górze |
17. |
Paweł Aleksy KOWALSKI |
- w Łodzi |
18. |
Henryka Adela LEWANDOWSKA-KURASZKIEWICZ |
- w Słupsku |
19. |
Małgorzata MICHALSKA |
- w Płocku |
20. |
Krystyna Maria MIESZKOWSKA |
- w Częstochowie |
21. |
Grzegorz MISINA |
- w Katowicach |
22. |
Romana MROTEK |
- w Szczecinie |
23. |
Renata Urszula NAWROT |
- w Radomiu |
24. |
Rafał Szymon OLSZEWSKI |
- w Częstochowie |
25. |
Elżbieta OZGA-ŚWIETLIK |
- w Zielonej Górze |
26. |
Piotr Czesław PISAREK |
- w Katowicach |
27. |
Anna Urszula RODAK |
- w Łodzi |
28. |
Andrzej Ryszard RYDZEWSKI |
- w Toruniu |
29. |
Barbara Helena SEKUŁOWICZ |
- w Katowicach |
30. |
Jacek Krzysztof SZREDER |
- w Szczecinie |
31. |
Wiesława Danuta SZULC |
- w Łodzi |
32. |
Ewa Krystyna ŚCIBOR-GOŁĄBEK |
- w Krakowie |
33. |
Andrzej Janusz ZNAK |
- w Częstochowie |
34. |
Barbara Bogusława ŻABICKA |
- w Szczecinie |
IV. |
na stanowisku sędziego Sądu Rejonowego: |
|
35. |
Łukasz Janusz ABRAMOWICZ |
- w Kielcach |
36. |
Jacek Ryszard BANIA |
- w Tarnowie |
37. |
Ewa Alicja BIAŁECKA |
- w Tomaszowie Mazowieckim |
38. |
Hanna Agnieszka BIEGANOWSKA-KOROLKO |
- w Grudziądzu |
39. |
Jakub Cezary BORYCZKO |
- w Tarnowie |
40. |
Witold Andrzej CIEŚLIK |
- w Lubinie |
41. |
Stella CZOŁGOWSKA |
- w Toruniu |
42. |
Izabela DOBRZYŃSKA |
- w Prudniku |
43. |
Danuta Barbara DZIKI |
- dla Łodzi-Śródmieścia w Łodzi |
44. |
Cezary Romuald GABRYELÓW |
- w Gorzowie Wielkopolskim |
45. |
Dagmara Anna GAŁUSZKO |
- w Gryfinie |
46. |
Grzegorz Robert GAWIOR |
- w Tomaszowie Mazowieckim |
47. |
Piotr Jerzy GAWLAS |
- w Bielsku-Białej |
48. |
Witold Adam GINALSKI |
- w Brzegu |
49. |
Monika Anna GRADOWSKA |
- dla Łodzi-Widzewa w Łodzi |
50. |
Marzena Alicja GREGORCZYK |
- w Bielsku-Białej |
51. |
Marcin Adam GRĘBOWIEC |
- w Zgorzelcu |
52. |
Małgorzata Izabella GOŹDZIEJEWSKA |
- w Radomiu |
53. |
Małgorzata Anna HUK-SOBAŃSKA |
- w Pleszewie |
54. |
Magdalena JAKUBOWSKA |
- dla Łodzi-Śródmieścia w Łodzi |
55. |
Ewa KALLAUS |
- w Rzeszowie |
56. |
Małgorzata Maria KĄTNA |
- w Opolu |
57. |
Olga Maria KIEŁCZEWSKA-MODROWSKA |
- w Poznaniu |
58. |
Beata Janina KOPANIA |
- w Słupsku |
59. |
Beata KOZŁOWSKA-SŁAWĘCKA |
- dla Krakowa-Śródmieścia w Krakowie |
60. |
Dorota Elżbieta KRĘŻOŁEK |
- w Tarnowie |
61. |
Eliza Maria KRÓLIKOWSKA |
- w Żyrardowie |
62. |
Anna Barbara KUBOSZEK-ROMAN |
- w Cieszynie |
63. |
Justyna Bernadeta KUJACZYŃSKA-GAJDAMOWICZ |
- w Grudziądzu |
64. |
Renata Magdalena LECH |
- w Bełchatowie |
65. |
Janusz Andrzej LECHOWICZ |
- w Kędzierzynie-Koźlu |
66. |
Ludmiła Karolina LEMPART |
- w Bytomiu |
67. |
Monika Małgorzata LEWANDOWSKA |
- w Płocku |
68. |
Renata Ewa LEWICKA |
- dla Łodzi-Śródmieścia w Łodzi |
69. |
Grzegorz Jan LINIEWIECKI |
- w Zabrzu |
70. |
Sylwia Marzena ŁYSA |
- w Zielonej Górze |
71. |
Małgorzata Agnieszka MANIEWSKA |
- w Lęborku |
72. |
Aleksandra Anna MAREK |
- w Golubiu-Dobrzyniu |
73. |
Rafał Arkadiusz MIARA |
- w Głogowie |
74. |
Krzysztof Bernard OLASZEK |
- w Tomaszowie Mazowieckim |
75. |
Agnieszka Magdalena OLEJNICZAK |
- dla Łodzi-Śródmieścia w Łodzi |
76. |
Sylwia POPKO |
- w Żaganiu |
77. |
Aleksandra RÓŻALSKA-DANILCZUK |
- w Mławie |
78. |
Berenika Ewa RUSEK |
- dla Krakowa-Śródmieścia w Krakowie |
79. |
Sylwia Małgorzata SKOTNICKA |
- dla Krakowa-Nowej Huty w Krakowie |
80. |
Monika Elżbieta SMOCZYK |
- w Choszcznie |
81. |
Joanna Natalia SOSA |
- w Złotoryi |
82. |
Ewa Joanna SUDOMIR-ZALEPA |
- w Radomsku |
83. |
Agnieszka Izabela SZULC-WRONISZEWSKA |
- w Piotrkowie Trybunalskim |
84. |
Igor Marek SZWEDKOWICZ |
- w Kędzierzynie-Koźlu |
85. |
Robert ŚWIECKI |
- dla Łodzi-Śródmieścia w Łodzi |
86. |
Artur Marek TOMASZEWSKI |
- w Opolu |
87. |
Ewa Lidia TOMCZYK |
- w Bełchatowie |
88. |
Kamila WIRZMAN-WIEMANN |
- w Zielonej Górze |
89. |
Katarzyna Anna WASZCZUK |
- w Opolu |
90. |
Jakub WĄWOŹNY |
- w Chełmnie |
91. |
Iwona Jolanta WIŚNIEWSKA-BARTOSZEWSKA |
- w Płocku |
92. |
Bartosz Adam WOJCIECHOWSKI |
- w Radomsku |
93. |
Maciej Cezary ZABOROWSKI |
- w Człuchowie |
94. |
Joanna ZACHOROWSKA |
- w Strzelcach Opolskich |
95. |
Agnieszka Anna ZAJĄC |
- dla Łodzi-Śródmieścia w Łodzi |
96. |
Anna Maria ZGIERSKA-KUROPATWA |
- w Żywcu |